app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
2 HF
90+
SA
AC MILAN
3
2
 
ATALANTA
5
4
 
1
1
1
1

2.30

3.50

3.00

22:00
2 HF
80'
CDLL
RIVER PLATE
5
2
 
BOCA JUNIORS
14
3
 
0
0
1
1
 

1.91

3.25

4.50

22:00
2 HF
83'
PN
ATLETICO GUEMES
19
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

3.00

2.90

2.63

22:00
2 HF
84'
PN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
28
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
18
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.75

3.30

5.25

22:00
2 HF
82'
PN
SAN TELMO
32
 
 
NUEVA CHICAGO
26
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.63

2.90

3.00

22:00
2 HF
84'
PBMA
DEPORTIVO MERLO
21
 
 
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
10
 
1
0
1
2
1
 

22:00
2 HF
83'
PBMA
UAI URQUIZA
22
 
 
COLEGIALES
11
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

22:00
2 HF
82'
LALI
REAL MADRID
1
2
 
SEVILLA
15
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.29

6.00

9.50

22:00
2 HF
84'
LALI
AMOREBIETA
22
3
 
ALBACETE
17
6
 
0
1
1
1
 

3.75

3.00

2.20

22:00
2 HF
84'
PDA
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
8
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

2.88

3.30

2.38

22:00
2 HF
82'
PD
CARABOBO FC
6
 
 
ANGOSTURA FC
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

22:30
2 HF
51'
LP
RIO AVE
16
1
 
SPORTING CP
2
1
 
2
2
2
2

11.00

6.50

1.25

23:00
1 HF
40'
PN
RACING DE CORDOBA
33
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
29
 
 
1
1
 

1.95

3.30

4.20

23:00
1 HF
43'
GAUC
INTERNACIONAL
1
 
 
GREMIO
2
 
 
1
1
 

1.85

3.25

4.00

23:00
1 HF
44'
PA
BOTAFOGO SP
12
 
 
PORTUGUESA
13
 
 
1
0
 

2.00

3.25

3.60

23:00
1 HF
43'
PA
GUARANI CAMPINAS
15
 
 
SAO PAULO
7
 
 
0
1
 

5.75

3.80

1.57

23:00
1 HF
44'
PD
O HIGGINS
6
 
 
COLO COLO
5
 
 
1
0
 

3.25

3.60

2.15

23:00
1 HF
43'
PB
DEPORTES RECOLETA
7
 
 
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
12
 
 
1
1
 

23:00
1 HF
43'
PDC
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
6
 
 
SPORTING SAN JOSE
9
 
 
2
1
 

1.75

3.60

3.75

23:00
1 HF
42'
PDC
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
12
 
 
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
11
 
 
0
0
 

1.91

3.40

3.60

23:00
1 HF
36'
LNC
COATEPEQUE
12
 
 
XINABAJUL
9
 
 
2
1
 

23:00
1 HF
41'
LN
OLANCHO FC
7
 
 
GENESIS FC
6
 
 
0
0
 

23:00
1 HF
42'
L1A
ALIANZA LIMA
4
 
 
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
7
 
 
3
1
 

1.20

6.00

13.00

23:15
1 HF
28'
CTG
BANGU
11
 
 
MADUREIRA
8
 
 
0
0
 

3.25

3.20

2.10

23:15
1 HF
23'
PD
DRAGON
4
 
 
ALIANZA
5
 
 
0
0
 

23:15
1 HF
25'
PD
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
9
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
1
 
 
0
0
 

23:15
1 HF
28'
DP
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
12
 
 
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
7
 
 
0
0
 

2.60

3.10

2.50

23:30
1 HF
12'
PD
BOLIVAR
1
 
 
THE STRONGEST
6
 
 
0
0
 

2.20

3.80

3.00

23:30
1 HF
11'
BAIA
VITORIA
4
 
 
ATLETICO-BA
8
 
 
0
0
 

23:30
1 HF
12'
PAA
JAGUARES
11
 
 
AMERICA DE CALI
15
 
 
0
0
 

3.60

3.10

2.20

23:30
1 HF
6'
PD
CD PLATENSE MUNICIPAL
7
 
 
11 DEPORTIVO
3
 
 
0
0
 

14:00
SCH
CF
HALMSTAD
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
 
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

00:00
FTR
LPAG
COLIMA FC
17
 
 
UA ZACATECAS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
00:00
FTR
LPB
PACHUCA II
3
 
 
HURACANES IZCALLI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
LPAG
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
9
 
 
LOBOS ULMX
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
LPAG
ESCORPIONES FC
5
 
 
TAMPICO MADERO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
LPAG
INTER DE QUERETARO
18
 
 
CD ZAP
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
LPB
CD AYENSE
2
 
 
ACD URUAPAN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
LPAG
GAVILANES FC MATAMOROS
6
 
 
MINEROS DE FRESNILLO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
LPAG
RACING FC PORTO PALMEIRAS
1
 
 
CA SAN JUAN DE ARAGON
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
07:30
FTR
VICT
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
8
 
 
ALTONA MAGIC
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
09:00
FTR
PL
KITCHEE SC
2
 
 
HK (U23)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
09:00
FTR
PL
RESOURCES CAPITAL
9
 
 
EASTERN SC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
10:30
FTR
PL
HONG KONG FC
8
 
 
SOUTHERN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:45
FTR
OH
HEBC HAMBURG
5
 
 
TSV SASEL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:45
FTR
CP1
ROMA (U19)
2
 
 
GENOA (U19)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
1D
CARROI
7
 
 
ATLETIC CLUB D ESCALDES
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
PL
SIRENS
13
 
 
GZIRA UNITED
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LGr
24 ERZINCANSPOR
4
 
 
DUZCESPOR
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LGr
76 IGDIR BELEDIYESPOR
1
 
 
SOMASPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LGr
ADIYAMAN FK
18
 
 
BEYOGLU YENI CARSI FK
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LGr
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
5
 
 
ICEL IDMANYURDU
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:30
FTR
TL2
SUPHANBURI
9
 
 
KRABI FC
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
ON
TUS MAKKABI BERLIN
6
 
 
RSV EINTRACHT 1949
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
TL2
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
2
 
 
NAKHON SI UNITED
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR
13
 
 
68 AKSARAY BELEDIYE SPOR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
FETHIYESPOR
12
 
 
SARIYER
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
INEGOLSPOR
10
 
 
DENIZLISPOR
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
ISPARTA 32 SPOR
5
 
 
USAKSPOR
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
KARAMAN BELEDIYESPOR
8
 
 
BELEDIYE DERINCESPOR
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
KASTAMONUSPOR
3
 
 
MENEMENSPOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
AFJET AFYONSPOR
12
 
 
DIYARBEKIRSPOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
ESENLER EROKSPOR
1
 
 
VAN SPOR FK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
KIRKLARELISPOR
10
 
 
ANKARASPOR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
16
 
 
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
SERIK BELEDIYESPOR
14
 
 
ALTINORDU
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
17
 
 
KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
SL
MUTONDO STARS
15
 
 
TRIDENT FC
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
PN
NK DUBRAVA
7
 
 
VUKOVAR 91
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
TL2
CHIANGMAI UNITED
10
 
 
RAYONG FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
OB
SV HEMELINGEN
2
 
 
GEESTEMUENDE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
CP1
SASSUOLO (U19)
7
 
 
LAZIO (U19)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
GRAFICAR BEOGRAD
11
 
 
INDJIJA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
16
 
 
OFK BEOGRAD
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
TL2
NONG BUA PITCHAYA
1
 
 
KASETSART FC
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
1D
UE SANTA COLOMA
1
 
 
ORDINO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
EINTRACHT MAHLSDORF
8
 
 
TENNIS BOR. BERLIN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
HERTHA ZEHLENDORF
2
 
 
UNION FURSTENWALDE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
OPTIK RATHENOW
12
 
 
SPARTA LICHTENBERG
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
TASMANIA BERLIN
7
 
 
SV LICHTENBERG 47
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
TSG NEUSTRELITZ
5
 
 
ROSTOCKER FC 1895
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT
12
 
 
SV 09 ARNSTADT
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
EINHEIT WERNIGERODE
10
 
 
UNION SANDERSDORF
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN
11
 
 
MAGDEBURG II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
VFC PLAUEN
1
 
 
VFB AUERBACH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
EOGr
AS FORTUNA
9
 
 
UNION DOUALA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
EOGr
LES ASTRES
10
 
 
PWD BAMENDA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OH
ETSV HAMBURG
3
 
 
HARKSHEIDE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OH
NIENDORFER TSV
4
 
 
TUS DASSENDORF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OH
SV RUGENBERGEN
15
 
 
USC PALOMA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDE
3
 
 
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
HEESLINGER SC
11
 
 
LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
SSV VORSFELDE
7
 
 
DELMENHORST
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
TUS BERSENBRUECK
1
 
 
BW BORNREIHE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
VFV HILDESHEIM
4
 
 
SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
VFB LUBECK II
12
 
 
HEIDER SV
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OW
ASC DORTMUND
1
 
 
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
GUDJA UNITED
14
 
 
ST LUCIA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
VALLETTA FC
12
 
 
MARSAXLOKK FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
VL
KARAORMAN
15
 
 
FK OHRID
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
FC ST. GALLEN II
17
 
 
SC BRUHL
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
1LGr
FC GOSSAU
16
 
 
FC FREINBACH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
ZESCO UNITED FC
2
 
 
POWER DYNAMOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
FAD
ROYAL ANTWERP (U23)
10
 
 
DESSEL SPORT
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ALBA CALCIO
18
 
 
US ALBENGA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CHIERI
16
 
 
VOGHERA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CHISOLA
2
 
 
BRA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
DERTHONA
13
 
 
ASD ALCIONE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
P.D.H.A.E.
19
 
 
VADO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
BRUSAPORTO
7
 
 
FRANCIACORTA FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CALDIERO TERME
1
 
 
LEGNANO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CASTELLANZESE
15
 
 
CALVINA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CLIVENSE
14
 
 
CASATESEROGOREDO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
PIACENZA
5
 
 
CLUB MILANO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
PONTISOLA
20
 
 
CREMA
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
REAL CALEPINA
16
 
 
CARAVAGGIO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
VILLA D ALME
8
 
 
TRITIUM
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
VIRTUS BERGAMO 1909
13
 
 
FOLGORE CARATESE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
14
 
 
ESTE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
BRENO
15
 
 
VIRTUS BOLZANO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CHIONS
6
 
 
MORI
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CJARLINS MUZANE
16
 
 
MESTRE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CLODIENSE
1
 
 
PORTOGRUARO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
LUPARENSE
12
 
 
BASSANO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
MONTEBELLUNA
10
 
 
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
11
 
 
CAMPODARSEGO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
TREVISO
3
 
 
ADRIESE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
BORGO SAN DONNINO
16
 
 
IMOLESE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CORTICELLA
6
 
 
AGLIANESE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
FANFULLA
10
 
 
PROGRESSO CALCIO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
LENTIGIONE
4
 
 
MEZZOLARA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
PISTOIESE
14
 
 
FORLI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
PRATO
11
 
 
CERTALDO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
SAN GIULIANO CITY
9
 
 
RAVENNA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
SANTANGELO
13
 
 
SAMMAURESE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
VICTOR SAN MARINO
5
 
 
CARPI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CENAIA 1969
18
 
 
TAU CALCIO ALTOPASCIO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
FIGLINE
8
 
 
VIVI ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
7
 
 
PIANESE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
LIVORNO
2
 
 
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
MOBILIERI PONSACCO
17
 
 
SAN DONATO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
POGGIBONSI
9
 
 
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
SANGIOVANNESE
14
 
 
GROSSETO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
TRESTINA
10
 
 
ORVIETANA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ATLETICO ASCOLI
11
 
 
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CAMPOBASSO
1
 
 
SORA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CHIETI
8
 
 
AVEZZANO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
L AQUILA
3
 
 
TIVOLI CALCIO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
MONTEROTONDO
15
 
 
SENIGALLIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
TERMOLI CALCIO
14
 
 
FORSEMPRONESE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
UNITED RICCIONE
10
 
 
SAMBENEDETTESE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ASD GLADIATOR
16
 
 
BUDONI
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
FLAMINIA
9
 
 
CYNTHIALBALONGA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ISCHIA ISOLAVERDE
4
 
 
BOREALE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
OSTIA MARE
7
 
 
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ROMANA FC
5
 
 
CASSINO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
TRASTEVERE
12
 
 
CAVESE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ACD NARDO
3
 
 
TEAM ALTAMURA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
BITONTO
16
 
 
MATERA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
GELBISON CILENTO
10
 
 
BARLETTA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
MANFREDONIA
9
 
 
GALLIPOLI
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ROTONDA
12
 
 
PAGANESE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
USD PALMESE 1914
11
 
 
SANTA MARIA CILENTO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CASTROVILLARI
17
 
 
LOCRI
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
GIOIESE
18
 
 
ACIREALE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
VIBONESE
3
 
 
CANICATTI
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
1LGr
FC COFFRANE
7
 
 
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
1LGr
FC OBERWALLIS NATERS
10
 
 
FC MONTHEY
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
1LGr
FC MURI
16
 
 
FC WOHLEN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FAD
OH LEUVEN (U23)
16
 
 
LA LOUVIERE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FAD
R. CAPPELLEN FC
17
 
 
R.OC. DE CHARLEROI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FAD
ROYAL KNOKKE
8
 
 
TIENEN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FAD
URSL VISE
18
 
 
U.R. NAMUR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
EOGr
DYNAMO DE DOUALA
2
 
 
GAZELLE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
VFL OLDENBURG
10
 
 
ARMINIA HANNOVER
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
ADLER UNION FRINTROP
14
 
 
TSV MEERBUSCH
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
RATINGEN SV
2
 
 
VFB HILDEN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
7
 
 
SV SONSBECK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG
1
 
 
SF HAMBORN 07
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
VFB HOMBERG
9
 
 
TVD VELBERT
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OW
EINTRACHT RHEINE
14
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only